Welcome to X-treme Gymnastics

We are a proud, certified USA Gymnastics Member Club focused on the safety and development of
every child while instilling discipline and personal growth through structured gymnastics education.

2014-15 Results

2015 USAG Ohio State Championships

1st Place Champions

Shelby Marken, Level 8, FX 9.30

Julia Gorman, Level 6, FX 9.60

Brooklyn Varga, Level 4, UB 9.375

Michelle Dranuski, Level 3, AA 36.725
Michelle Dranuski, Level 3, UB 9.25

Kylie Zabielski, Level 3, BB 9.375

Jordan Starre, Level 3, BB 9.35

Jordan Starre, Level 3, FX 9.175

Trinity Sullivan, Level 3, V 9.10

Sienna Jackson, Level 2, UB 9.475

Julia Boscarello, Level 2, FX 9.40







For Level 2-4 results, click here.

For Level 6-8 results, click here.

2nd Place Champions

Brooklyn Varga, Level 4, AA 36.50

Brooklyn Varga, Level 4, FX 9.275

Ella Bertalan, Level 4, AA 36.20

Michelle Dranuski, Level 3, FX 9.275

Jordan Starre, Level 3, AA 36.35

Abigail Harden, Level 3, BB 9.20

Nevaeh Munshower, Level 2, AA 37.125

Izabelle Parrish, Level 2, FX 9.55

Sienna Jackson, Level 2, FX 9.525

Nevaeh Munshower, Level 2, BB 9.50

Nevaeh Munshower, Level 2, FX 9.45 

Isabella Giampetro, Level 2, FX 9.425

3rd Place Champions

Level 2 Team, National Division, 186.525

Shelby Marken, Level 8, V 9.30

Tomassina Mead, Level 6, FX 9.425

Kayla Cobb, Level 6, FX 9.275

Brooklyn Varga, Level 4, BB 9.225

Ella Bertalan, Level 4, BB 9.20

Abygail Synk, Level 4, BB 9.20

Trinity Sullivan, Level 3, BB 9.30

Nina Bird, Level 3, FX 9.125

Trinity Sullivan, Level 3, FX 9.075

Michelle Dranuski, Level 3, V 9.05

Donna Nuti, Level 3, BB 9.025

Sienna Jackson, Level 2, AA, 37.575

Isabella Giampetro, Level 2, AA 36.675

Hope Schramm, Level 2, BB 9.40

Julia Boscarello, Level 2, UB 9.35

Ashley Rasch, Level 2, BB 9.275

Madison Stevens, Level 2, BB 9.225

Nevaeh Munshower, Level 2, V 9.225

Kalahari Luau In Leos (March 13-15, 2015)

Level 2 - 3rd Place Team

Sienna Jackson - 1st FX (9.675), 1st UB (9.525), 2nd BB (9.375), 1st AA (37.125)

Kylie Fiala - 1st V (9.15), 3rd AA (36.575)

Isabella Giampietro - 1st BB (9.1), 2nd FX (9.325), 3rd AA (36.25)

Julia Boscarello - 1st FX (9.5), 2nd BB (9.425)

Payton Heiser - 2nd UB (9.425), 3rd V (9.0) 

Ava Brych - 2nd BB (9.075), 3rd FX (9.275)

Alexie Fecko - 3rd BB (9.375), 3rd UB (9.075)

Emerah Myslenski - 1st BB (9.55)

Hope Schramm - 1st BB (9.525)

Isabelle Parrish - 3rd UB (9.25)

Finley Devins - 3rd V (9.075)


Level 3 - 3rd Place Team

Michelle Dranuski - 1st FX (9.5), 1st UB (9.525), 1st V (9.425), 3rd BB (9.325), 1st AA (37.775)

Trinity Sullivan - 1st BB (9.425), 3rd UB (9.35), 2nd AA (37.125)

Donna Nuti - 1st BB (9.425), 2nd FX (9.1), 2nd AA (36.75)

Hailey Messer - 2nd UB (9.375), 2nd FX (9.375), 3rd BB (9.225), 3rd AA (37.025)

Kylie Zabielski - 2nd UB (9.475), 3rd AA (36.975)

Abigail Harden - 2nd V (9.3), 2nd BB (9.075), 3rd AA (36.375)

Jordan Starre - 2nd BB (9.375), 2nd V (9.325)

Calista Tylka - 2nd FX (9.4)

Kayla Perez - 2nd V (9.325)

Anna Scherler - 3rd BB (9.3) 

An Nguyen - 3rd UB (9.2)

Morgan Hartman - 3rd FX (9.075)


Level 4

Brooklyn Varga - 1st UB (9.5), 2nd BB (9.3), 2nd FX (9.225), 1st AA (36.825)

Ella Bertalan - 1st UB (9.55), 2nd AA (36.65)

Marissa Jones - 3rd FX (9.1), 3rd AA (35.55)

Megen Wheeler - 3rd BB (9.125), 3rd AA (35.30)

Kaleigh Ternovan - 1st BB (9.175)

Alyssa Klauminzer - 1st UB (9.225), 3rd BB (9.0)

Gina Giampietro - 1st V (8.475)


Level 6 - 2nd Place Team

Julia Gorman - 3rd V (8.8),  3rd BB (9.425), 3rd AA (36.475)

Tomassina Mead - 1st BB (9.55), 3rd FX (9.375)

Sydney Trella - 2nd UB (9.175)

Hope Grimes - 3rd BB (9.325)


Level 8

Natalie Tusick - 1st UB (9.075), 3rd AA (35.30)

Kaitlyn Kruggel - 2nd BB (9.125)


For more individual results, click here.

The Challenge (February 20-22, 2015)

Level 2 - 1st Place Team

Sienna Jackson - 1st UB (9.625), 1st BB (9.425), 3rd V (9.15), 1st AA (37.05)

Izzy Giampietro - 1st FX ( 9.2), 2nd V (9.225), 2nd UB (9.1), 2nd BB (9.075), 1st AA (36.60)

Payton Heiser - 2nd UB (9.35), 2nd FX (9.25), 3rd AA (36.75)

Julia Boscarello - 3rd AA (35.025)

Alexie Fecko - 1st FX (9.275), 2nd UB (9.35)

Madison Stevens - 2nd BB (9.35)

Zaria Roberts - 3rd UB (9.075)

Ava Brych - 2nd FX (9.0)


Level 3 - 2nd Place Team

An Nguyen - 1st BB (9.6), 1 UB (9.375), 1st FX (9.2), 1st AA (37.35)

Trinity Sullivan - 1st V (9.575), 1st UB (9.2), 2nd BB (9.475), 1st AA (37.025)

Jordan Starre - 1st BB (9.525), 2nd V (9.475), 2nd AA (36.675)

Nina Bird - 3rd V (9.45), 3rd FX (9.175), 3rd AA (36.925)

Abbie Harden - 1st UB (9.2), 1st FX (9.0), 3rd AA (36.525)

Anna Scherler - 1st V (9.525), 3rd AA (36.475)

Hailey Messer - 3rd UB (9.325), 3rd AA (36.45)

Kayla Perez - 3rd V (9.45), 2nd FX (8.9) 

Donna Nuti - 1st V (9.7) 

Haley Milner - 2nd FX (9.05)


Level 4 - 2nd Place Team

Ella Bertalan - 1st BB (9.55), 2nd UB (9.55), 2nd V (9.5), 2nd FX (9.425), 1st AA (38.025)

Alyssa Klauminzer - 1st V (9.3), 1st BB (9.25), 1st UB (9.05), 2nd AA (35.40)

Brooklyn Varga - 1st FX (9.3), 3rd V (9.375), 3rd UB (9.15), 3rd AA (36.225)

Marissa Jones - 3rd FX (9.2), 3rd BB (9.0)

Megen Wheeler - 3rd FX (8.9)


Level 6 - 2nd Place Team

Sydney Trella - 1st UB (9.05), 2nd BB (9.25), 2nd V (9.05), 3rd FX (9.4), 1st AA (36.75)

Julia Gorman - 1st BB (9.475), 2nd AA (36.55)

Josie Razayeski - 1st FX (9.3), 2nd BB (9.05), 3rd AA (36.15)

Hope Grimes - 2nd BB (9.0)

Tommie Mead - 3rd BB (9.225)


Level 8

Libby Lambert - 2nd FX (9.0)


For more individual results, click here.

Frozen In February (February 7-8, 2015)

Level 2 - 1st Place Team

Isabella Giampietro - 1st UB (9.325), 1st V (9.0), 1st FX (8.85), 2nd BB (8.95), 1st AA (36.125)

Sienna Jackson - 1st FX (9.2), 1st UB (9.125), 3rd BB (8.9), 1st AA (35.925) 

Alexie Fecko - 2nd UB (9.125), 3rd V (9.0), 3rd FX (9.15), 2nd AA (35.675) 

Ava Brych - 2nd V (8.75), 2nd FX (8.5), 3rd UB (8.45), 3rd BB (8.95), 2nd AA (34.65)

Finley Devins - 1st V (9.4). 3rd UB (9.075), 3rd AA (36.075)

Nevaeh Munshower - 1st BB (9.15), 3rd UB (9.0), 3rd AA (35.55)

Julia Boscarello - 1st UB (9.175), 1st FX (8.925), 3rd BB (8.95), 3rd AA (35.25)

Emerah Myslenski - 1st V (9.1), 2nd BB (9.125)

Kylie Fiala - 2nd V (9.1)

Gabri DeGardeyn - 2nd FX (9.2)

Madison Stevens - 2nd BB (9.1), 3rd FX (9.0)

Izabelle Parrish - 3rd BB (9.075), 3rd FX (9.1)

Noelle Butler - 3rd V (8.8)

Arrianna Nobles - 3rd V (8.9)


Level 3

Jordan Starre - 1st BB (9.325), 1st UB (9.25), 2nd AA (36.825)

Trinity Sullivan - 2nd BB (9.275), 3rd V (9.55), 3rd AA (36.7)

Hailey Messer - 2nd FX (9.15), 3rd AA (36.30) 

An Nguyen - 2nd UB (9.075) 

Anna Scherler - 3rd V (9.725)

Nina Bird - 3rd V (9.575)

Michelle Dranuski - 3rd FX (9.275)


Level 4

Ella Bertalan - 1st UB (9.3), 2nd V (9.225), 2nd AA (36.375)

Brooklyn Varga - 2nd BB (9.325), 3rd AA (36.10)

Abygail Synk - 1st BB (9.3)

Alyssa Klauminzer - 2nd BB (9.575), 3rd UB (9.125)

Marissa Jones - 3rd V (9.225)

Megen Wheeler - 3rd FX (8.9)

Kaleigh Ternovan - 3rd UB (8.6)


Level 6 - 1st Place Team

Julia Gorman - 1st V (9.35), 2nd FX (8.2), 3rd UB (9.0), 2nd AA (36.85)

Josie Razayeski - 3rd AA (35.85) 

Tommie Mead - 2nd BB (9.375), 3rd FX (9.175) 

Juliana Merdita - 2nd UB (9.1) 

Hope Grimes - 3rd BB (9.05)

Kayla Cobb - 3rd FX (8.9)


Level 8

Libby Lambert - 1st FX (9.3)


For more individual results, click here.

Rock N Roll Classic (January 24-25, 2015)

Level 2 - 1st Place Team

Alexie Fecko - 1st FX (9.35), 3rd UB (8.8), 1st AA (36.525)

Isabella Giampietro - 1st FX (9.0), 1st UB (9.0), 2nd V (9.4), 3rd BB (9.1), 1st AA (36.5)

Kylie Fiala - 2nd AA (36.30)

Julia Boscarello - 1st FX (9.125), 2nd BB (9.15), 2nd UB (8.85), 2nd AA (36.175)

Payton Heiser - 2nd FX (9.2), 2nd UB (8.925), 3rd AA (36.175)

Izabelle Parrish - 1st BB (9.525), 2nd FX (9.0) 

Finley Devins - 1st V (9.45), 2nd BB (9.375)

Hope Schramm - 1st BB (9.425)

Emerah Myslenski - 2nd V (9.325)

Sienna Jackson - 2nd FX (9.2)

Madison Stevens - 2nd BB (9.375)

Zaria Roberts - 3rd FX (8.725)


Level 3 - 3rd Place Team

An Nguyen - 1st BB (9.325), 1st FX (9.075), 2nd UB (9.15), 1st AA (36.625)

Trinity Sullivan - 2nd BB (9.2), 3rd V (9.175), 3rd AA (35.8)

Jordan Starre - 1st UB (9.1)

Nina Bird - 1st BB (8.925)

Kayla Perez - 2nd V (9.25)

Michelle Dranuski - 2nd FX (9.0)

Anna Scherler - 2nd BB (8.875)

Abbie Harden - 3rd BB (9.15)

Hailey Messer - 3rd FX (9.05) 


Level 4 - 3rd Place Team

Ella Bertalan - 1st UB (9.6), 1st BB (9.55), 2nd FX (8.95), 1st AA (36.65)

Brooklyn Varga - 2nd UB (9.25), 3rd BB (9.225), 3rd FX (8.85)

Alyssa Klauminzer - 2nd UB (9.225), 3rd BB (9.05)

Jessica Jasilionis - 3rd FX (8.95)

Abby Synk - 3rd FX (8.9)


Level 6

Julia Gorman - 2nd BB (9.45), 2nd V (8.825), 3rd UB (8.825), 2nd AA (36.325)

Sydney Trella - 1st UB  (9.2), 3rd FX (9.25)

Kayla Cobb - 2nd BB (9.275)

Josie Razayeski  - 3rd FX (9.1)


Level 8

Libby Lambert - 3rd FX (9.025)


For more individual results, click here.

Stars & Stripes (January 16-18, 2015)

Level 2 - 1st Place Team

Sienna Jackson - 1st UB (8.6), 2nd FX (9.525), 1st AA (36.25)

Isabella Giampietro - 1st V (9.35), 1st BB (9.3), 2nd UB (8.3), 3rd FX (9.25), 1st AA (36.2)

Madison Stevens - 1st FX (9.5), 1st BB (9.275), 1st AA (35.90)

Izabelle Parrish - 1st FX (9.15), 1st BB (8.925), 1st UB (8.45), 3rd V (8.95), 1st AA (35.475)

Julia Boscarello - 2nd BB (9.125), 3rd V (9.275), 3rd UB (7.85), 2nd AA (35.45)

Alexie Fecko - 1st FX (9.55), 2nd V (9.275)

Kylie Fiala - 3rd FX (9.45), 3rd BB (9.05)

Hope Schramm - 1st FX (9.45)

Zaria Roberts - 1st FX (9.3)

Payton Heiser - 2nd UB (8.55)


Level 3 - 2nd Place Team

Jordan Starre - 1st BB (9.55), 1st UB (9.475), 1st AA (37.10)

Michelle Dranuski - 1st UB (9.475), 1st FX (9.35), 2nd AA (37.025)

An Nguyen - 1st BB (9.475), 2nd FX (9.2), 3rd UB (8.85), 2nd AA (36.525) 

Donna Nuti - 1st BB (9.45), 3rd V (9.2), 2nd AA (36.225)

Hailey Messer - 2nd BB (9.15), 2nd FX (9.15), 3rd UB (9.25), 2nd AA (36.125) 

Trinity Sullivan - 3rd BB (9.425)

Nina Bird - 3rd BB (9.3)


Level 4 - 2nd Place Team

Ella Bertalan - 1st FX (9.65), 1st BB (9.6), 3rd V (8.85), 1st AA (37.10)

Megen Wheeler - 2nd FX (9.075), 2nd BB (9.0), 3rd UB (8.55), 3rd V (8.25), 1st AA (34.875)

Christina Matese - 1st UB (8.7), 1st FX (8.5), 2nd BB (8.85), 3rd V (7.4), 1st AA (33.45)

Brooklyn Varga - 1st UB (9.45), 1st FX (9.35), 2nd BB (9.35), 2nd AA (36.35)

Gina Giampietro - 1st BB (9.2), 1st V (8.8), 2nd AA (34.7)

Abygail Synk - 1st V (9.25), 3rd FX ( 9.275), 3rd BB (9.0), 3rd AA (35.975)

Marissa Jones - 1st BB (9.575), 3rd AA (35.65)

Jessica Jasilionis - 2nd V (8.35), 3rd FX (9.075), 3rd BB (9.0), 3rd AA (33.625)

Alyssa Klauminzer - 1st UB (9.475), 1st V (8.8), 2nd BB (8.85)

Kaleigh Ternovan - 2nd UB (8.6)

Megan Cullins - 3rd FX (8.25)


Level 6 - 3rd Place Team

Julia Gorman - 1st FX (9.55), 3rd BB (9.15), 3rd UB (9.125), 2nd AA (36.45)

Juliana Merdita - 1st UB  (9.1), 1st V (8.8), 3rd FX (9.35), 3rd BB (8.85), 2nd AA (36.10)

Sydney Trella - 1st BB (9.275), 3rd FX (9.45)

Tommie Mead - 1st FX (9.7)

Kayla Cobb - 1st BB (9.05)

Hope Grimes - 3rd BB (8.9)


Level 8

Natalie Tusick - 2nd UB (8.9), 2nd FX (8.95), 2nd AA (34.65)

Libby Lambert - 3rd BB (8.4), 3rd AA (32.925)


For more individual results, click here.

The Cup (December 12-14, 2014)

Level 2 - 2nd Place Team

Julia Boscarello - 1st V (8.95), 2nd UB (8.625), 1st BB (9.4), 2nd FX (9.025), 1st AA (36.0)

Isabella Giampietro - 2nd V (8.8), 1st UB (8.925), 2nd BB (8.925), 1st FX (9.275), 2nd AA (35.925) 

Payton Heiser - 1st UB (9.275), 3rd BB (9.15), 3rd AA (36.05)

Madison Stevens - 1st BB (9.05), 3rd AA (35.75)

Kylie Fiala- 3rd UB (8.9), 3rd BB (9.15), 3rd FX (8.95), 3rd AA (35.65)

Izabelle Parrish - 1st BB (9.05), 2nd FX (9.125)

Hope Schramm - 3rd V (9.0), 3rd FX (9.225)

Zaria Roberts - 3rd BB (8.875)


Level 3 - 2nd Place Team

Jordan Starre - 2nd UB (9.2), 2nd BB (9.35), 2nd AA (36.875)

Hailey Messer - 1st FX (9.475), 3rd AA (36.275) 

Donna Nuti - 1st V (9.525)

An Nguyen - 2nd BB (9.05), 2nd FX (9.225)


Level 4 

Ella Bertalan - 3rd V (9.25), 3rd UB (9.3), 1st BB (9.325), 3rd FX (9.15), 1st AA (37.025)


Level 6 - 3rd Place Team
Julia Gorman - 3rd UB (8.425), 1st BB (9.35), 1st FX (9.0), 2nd AA (35.525) 
Sydney Trella - 1st UB (8.95) 2nd FX (9.05), 2nd AA (35.35)
Josie Razayeski - 2nd UB (8.575), 1st BB (9.325), 2nd FX (8.9), 3rd AA (35.20)
Kayla Cobb - 2nd BB (9.3)


Level 8

Shelby Marken - 3rd V (9.15), 1st FX (9.125)

Kaitlyn Kruggel - 2nd FX (9.05)

Natalie Tusick - 3rd FX (8.825)


For more individual results, click here.

Monkey Madness Invitational (November 15, 2014)

Level 2 - 2nd Place Team 

Kylie Fiala- 1st BB (9.175), 1st FX (9.025), 1st AA (35.725)

Isabella Giampietro - 1st V (9.15), 3rd UB (8.175), 1st FX (9.0), 1st AA (34.775)

Alexie Fecko - 2nd BB (9.1), 2nd AA (35.65)

Julia Boscarello - 2nd UB (8.25), 1st BB (9.15), 2nd FX (8.6), 2nd AA (34.65)

Ellie Clark - 1st UB (8.9), 3rd BB (9.1), 3rd AA (35.6)

Zaria Roberts - 3rd BB (9.05), 3rd FX (8.425)

Finley Devins - 3rd V (9.35), 2nd BB (9.275)

Emerah Myslenski - 3rd V (8.95), 2nd FX (9.0)

Hailey Boscarello - 1st FX (9.025)

Izabelle Parrish - 2nd FX (9.025)

Abby Arnold - 2nd UB (8.9)

Payton Heiser - 3rd FX (8.975)

Sienna Jackson - 3rd UB (8.825)


Level 3 - 2nd Place Team

Kayla Perez - 2nd V (9.175), 3rd UB (9.05), 3rd BB (9.4), 3rd FX (9.05), 2nd AA (36.675)

Donna Nuti - 3rd V (9.3), 3rd UB (8.65), 2nd BB (9.25), 1st FX (9.025), 2nd AA (36.225)

An Nguyen - 2nd UB (8.9), 3rd BB (9.15), 2nd FX (9.15), 2nd AA (35.90)

Michelle Dranuski - 1st FX (9.275), 3rd AA (35.85)

Hailey Messer - 2nd UB (9.0), 3rd BB (8.925), 2nd FX (8.95), 3rd AA (35.75)

Nina Bird - 1st V (9.375), 3rd AA (35.725)

Kylie Zabielski - 1st BB (9.45)

Trinity Sullivan - 2nd BB (9.425)

Anna Scherler - 2nd V (9.35)

Abbie Harden - 3rd V (9.1)

Haley Milner - 3rd FX (8.8)


Level 4 - 2nd Place Team

Brooklyn Varga - 1st UB (8.875), 2nd BB (9.45), 3rd FX (9.0), 1st AA (35.875)

Ella Bertalan - 3rd V (8.85), 3rd UB (9.325), 3rd BB (9.55), 2nd FX (9.275), 2nd AA (37.0)

Megen Wheeler - 3rd UB (8.525), 2nd FX (8.8), 2nd AA (34.675)

Alyssa Klauminzer - 1st UB (9.1), 1st BB (9.4), 3rd AA (34.625)

Jessica Jasilionis - 3rd BB (9.3), 3rd FX (8.8)

Kaleigh Ternovan - 2nd UB (8.7)

Marissa Jones - 3rd UB (8.7)


Level 6 - 2nd Place Team
Sydney Trella - 2nd UB (8.85), 2nd BB (9.55), 3rd FX (9.325), 2nd AA (36.425)
Julia Gorman - 3rd V (8.9), 1st BB (9.625), 2nd FX (9.4), 3rd AA (36.325)
Hope Grimes - 1st BB (9.3), 3rd AA (34.90)
Katlyn Griffie - 3rd V (8.75), 2nd FX (9.15)
Juliana Merdita - 3rd UB (8.8)
Claire Bednarski - 3rd FX (9.075)


Level 8 - 1st Place Team 

Libby Lambert - 1st V (8.475), 1st UB (8.075), 1st FX (8.85), 1st AA (33.2)

Natalie Tusick - 3rd UB (7.85), 1st BB (9.15), 2nd AA (34.45)

Rachael Parso - 3rd V (8.55), 3rd BB (8.925), 3rd AA (34.35)

Melissa Santoro - 2nd BB (8.9), 3rd FX (8.75), 3rd AA (33)

Shelby Marken - 2nd V (8.875), 1st FX (9.3)

Kaitlyn Kruggel - 3rd BB (8.5), 2nd FX (8.8)

Julia Osborne - 2nd V (8.35), 2nd UB (7.55)


For more individual results, click here.

Ohio Judge's Cup (October 11-12, 2014)

Level 2

Isabella Giampietro - 1st V (9.25), 1st UB (9.1), 1st BB (9.325), 1st FX (9.4), 1st AA (37.075)

Madison Stevens - 1st BB (9.525), 2nd UB (8.8), 2nd FX (8.925), 3rd V (9.025), 1st AA (36.275)

Emerah Myslenski - 1st BB (9.3), 2nd FX (9.125), 3rd V (9.15), 1st AA (35.875)

Hailey Boscarello - 1st V (9.1), 1st UB (8.85), 1st BB (9.0), 2nd FX (8.75), 1st AA (35.7)

Julia Boscarello – 2nd V (9.225), 2nd BB (9.15), 2nd FX (8.85), 2nd AA (35.125)

Alexie Fecko - 1st FX (9.275), 2nd V (9.2), 2nd BB (8.875), 2nd AA (35.55)

Hope Schramm - 1st FX (9.125), 2nd BB (9.15), 3rd AA (34.85)

Ava Brych - 3rd BB (8.45), 3rd FX (8.8), 3rd AA (33.8)

Payton Heiser - 1st UB (9.1), 3rd FX (9.1)

Sienna Jackson - 3rd UB (8.625)


Level 3

Nina Bird - 1st V (9.3), 1st BB (9.225), 1st FX (8.8), 2nd UB (8.65), 1st AA (35.975)

Kylie Zabielski - 1st BB (9.4), 1st FX (8.75), 2nd UB (8.9), 1st AA (35.8)

An Nguyen - 1st UB (9.275), 1st BB (9.2), 1st FX (8.65), 2nd AA (35.95)

Jordan Starre - 1st V (9.125), 3rd BB (9.025), 3rd FX (8.6), 2nd AA (35.55)

Anna Scherler - 2nd BB (9.1), 2nd FX (8.55), 3rd UB (8.95), 3rd AA (35.525)

Hailey Messer - 2nd UB (8.65), 2nd FX (8.625), 3rd BB (8.55), 3rd AA (34.65)

Trinity Sullivan -  2nd BB (9.25), 2nd FX (8.65), 3rd AA (35.5)

Donna Nuti - 1st FX (9.0), 2nd BB (9.15), 3rd V (9.2)

Abbie Harden - 2nd BB (8.975), 3rd FX (8.6)

Kayla Perez - 3rd UB (8.85)

Level 4

Ella Bertalan - 1st UB (9.15), 1st BB (9.25), 1st FX (9.05), 1st AA (36.525)

Cadence Taylor - 3rd V (9.025), 3rd BB (9.0), 3rd FX (8.85), 3rd AA (35.475)

Megen Wheeler - 3rd FX (8.7), 3rd AA (33.8)

Brooklyn Varga - 3rd UB (8.4), 3rd FX (8.8)

Marissa Jones - 2nd UB (8.45), 3rd BB (8.6)

Jessica Jasilionis - 1st BB (8.6)

Alyssa Klauminzer - 2nd UB (8.9)


Level 5

Josie Razayeski - 1st FX (8.6)


For more individual results, click here.