Welcome to X-treme Gymnastics

We are a proud, certified USA Gymnastics Member Club focused on the safety and development of
every child while instilling discipline and personal growth through structured gymnastics education.

2018-2019 Results

Kalahari Luau In Leos (March 8-10, 2019)

Level 2 - 1st Place Team

1st Place:  Kelsey Mooney (BB, AA), Kenzie Kollias (BB), Olivia Anders (V), Jenna Jolly (UB)

2nd Place:  Sydnie Petrus (V, UB, BB), Kelsey Mooney (V, FX), Annabelle Johnston (BB)

3rd Place:  Sydnie Petrus (AA), Olivia Anders (UB)


Xcel Gold - 1st Place Team

1st Place:  Audrey Buter (UB, BB, FX, AA), Lilly Martin (V, BB, FX, AA), Megan Cullins (BB, AA), Sarah Pomfrey (BB, FX), Abby Arnold (UB), Emma Rudowsky (UB), Kendra Catanzarite (BB), Reagan Broucek (V), Julia Harper (FX), Olivia Rosewell (FX)

2nd Place:  Sarah Pomfrey (V, AA), Abby Arnold (V, BB, AA), Madison Stevens (UB), Megan Cullins (V), Reagan Broucek (BB),

3rd Place:  Reagan Broucek (FX, AA), Julia Harper (BB, AA), Emma Rudowsky (AA), Lilly Martin (UB), Kendra Catanzarite (FX), Audrey Butler (V), Madison Stevens (BB)


Xcel Platinum - 2nd Place Team

1st Place:  Abby Synk (V, UB, FX, AA), Madison Smith (UB), Ashley McNamara (V)

2nd Place:  Abby Synk (BB), Leah Miclau (V), Finley Devins (V)

3rd Place:  Julia Peabody (V, UB, BB, AA)

Arnold Gymnastics Challenge (March 1-3, 2019)

Level 3 - 1st Place Team
1st Place: Ileana Agnew (V, BB, FX, AA), Kaylynn Harvath (FX, AA), Abigail Straubhaar (V), Hazel Webb (FX), Lauren Rickett (BB)
2nd Place: Kaylynn Harvath (BB), Abigail Straubhaar (BB, FX, AA), Leah Feliciano (BB), Lizzie Geiger (AA), Lauren Rickett (FX), Abbey Mattes (BB), Rachael Barton (FX)
3rd Place: Kaylynn Harvath (UB), Leah Feliciano (V, AA), Hazel Webb (V, AA), Lizzie Geiger (V), Lauren Rickett (AA), Abbey Mattes (V, AA), Brooke Eckert (BB), Hannah Novak (BB), Bailey Bechtel (BB), Lily Kline (BB), Marina Houston (UB)


Level 4 - 3rd Place Team
1st Place: Sarah VanDress (UB), Erin Till (UB)
2nd Place: Sarah VanDress (V, BB, FX, AA), Erin Till (V, AA), Ruby Satanek (BB, FX), Isabella Santori (BB)
3rd Place: Ruby Satanek (AA), Josie Swartz (UB, BB), Keira Bruner (BB)


Level 6 - 2nd Place Team
1st Place: Maddie Geiger (UB, BB, AA), Cassie Wiersch (BB, FX, AA), Hannah Trusso (V), Ava Bella (V, AA)
2nd Place: Maddie Geiger (FX), Hannah Trusso (AA), Ava Bella (BB, FX), MacKenzie Lewis (UB, BB)
3rd Place: Cassie Wiersch (V), Hannah Trusso (UB, BB, FX), Lily Carleton (FX, AA), MacKenzie Lewis (V, AA)

Level 7
1st Place: Brooklyn Varga (V, UB, FX, AA)
3rd Place: Brooklyn Varga (BB)

Level 8
3rd Place: Bree Vargo (FX)

Elevate the Stage (February 22-24, 2019)

Level 2 - 1st Place Team

1st Place:  Kelsey Mooney (UB, FX, AA), Sydnie Petrus (V, BB), Maddie Pieronek (BB), Giulia Turtoi (BB)

2nd Place:  Olivia A. (AA), Sydnie Petrus (AA), Jenna Jolly (V, UB), Giulia Turtoi (UB), Ellie Fontecchio (BB, FX)

3rd Place:  Jenna Jolly (AA), Giulia Turtoi (V, AA), Kelsey Mooney (V, BB), Olivia A. (V, BB, FX), Kenzie Kollias (BB, FX)


Level 3 - 2nd Place Team

1st Place:  Ileana Agnew (V, BB, FX)

2nd Place:  Ileana Agnew (AA), Leah Feliciano (V, FX), Abby Straubhaar (V), Maggie Larkin (BB), Lizzie Geiger (BB), Marina Stolarek- Houston (UB)

3rd Place:  Leah Feliciano (UB, AA), Kaylynn Harvath (FX), Hazel Webb (FX), Lauren Rickett (BB), Lizzie Geiger (UB), Lily Kline (BB)


Level 4 - 1st Place Team

1st Place:  Ruby Satanek (UB, BB, FX, AA), Sarah Van Dress (UB, FX), Olivia Clinton (V)

2nd Place:  Sarah VanDress (AA), Cassidy Gunnels (BB)

3rd Place:  Olivia Clinton (AA), Sarah VanDress (V, BB), Erin Till (V, UB), Josie Swartz (V), Corinne Broucek (BB), Sarah Jennings (BB), Brianna Lysyj (FX), Ava Brych (BB)


Xcel Gold - 2nd Place Team

1st Place:  Lilly Martin (V, BB, AA), Audrey Butler (BB), Julia Harper (FX), Caroline Mayle (FX)

2nd Place:  Abby Arnold (V, UB, BB, AA), Julia Harper (AA), Audrey Butler (UB), Sarah Pomfrey (BB, FX), Kendra Catanzarite (FX)

3rd Place:  Audrey Butler (AA), Sarah Pomfrey (V, AA), Lilly Martin (UB, FX), Madison Stevens (BB), Julia Harper (UB), Macy Geiger (BB)


Xcel Platinum

2nd Place:  Julia Peabody (FX, AA), Madison Smith (UB)

3rd Place:  Julia Peabody (UB)


Level 6 - 2nd Place Team

1st Place:  Cassie Wiersch (BB, AA), Maddie Geiger (UB, FX, AA), Hannah Trusso (V)

2nd Place:  Cassie Wiersch (UB, FX), Maddie Geiger (BB), MacKenzie Lewis (UB), Lily Carleton (V)

3rd Place:  Hannah Trusso (AA), Julia Boscarello (V)


Level 7

1st Place:  Brooklyn Varga (UB, BB, FX, AA)

3rd Place:  Brooklyn Varga (V)


Level 8

2nd Place:  Emma Hahn (AA)

3rd Place:  Emma Hahn (V)

Nashville Nights (February 1-3, 2019)

Listed below are our 1st-3rd place finishers. To view the full results click here.


Level 2

2nd Place:  Kelsey Mooney (FX)

3rd Place:  Kelsey Mooney (BB, AA)


Level 3 - 3rd Place Team

1st Place:  Marina Stolarek-Houston (AA), Rachael Barton (BB), Ileana Agnew (FX), Brooke Eckert (UB)

2nd Place:  Rachael Barton (AA), Leah Feliciano (V), Marina Stolarek-Houston (BB), Angelina Pruitt (V)

3rd Place:  Ileana Agnew (V, AA), Abigail Straubhaar (V, BB), Rachael Barton (UB), Maggie Larkin (BB), Emily Smith (BB)


Level 4 - 3rd Place Team

1st Place:  Keira Bruner (UB, BB), Erin Till (UB), Sarah Jennings (BB), Olivia Clinton (V)

2nd Place:  Keira Bruner (FX, AA), Ruby Satanek (BB), Cassidy Gunnels (BB), Brianna Lysyj (BB)

3rd Place:  Ruby Satanek (UB, AA), Erin Till (AA), Brianna Lysyj (V, FX), Cassidy Gunnels (FX), Olivia Clinton (FX)


Xcel Gold - 3rd Place Team

1st Place:  Abby Arnold (UB), Madison Stevens (BB), Alyssa Powers (V), Olivia Rosewell (BB), Emma Rudowsky (UB)

2nd Place:  Abby Arnold (V, AA), Sarah Pomfrey (V, BB, AA), Madison Stevens (UB), Olivia Rosewell (V)

3rd Place:  Madison Stevens (AA), Alyssa Powers (UB, AA), Olivia Rosewell (AA), Sarah Pomfrey (UB, FX), Julia Harper (UB)


Xcel Platinum

1st Place: Julia Peabody (V)

3rd Place: Julia Peabody (FX, AA)


Level 6

1st Place:  Cassie Wiersch (AA), Hannah Trusso (V)

2nd Place:  Hannah Trusso (UB, AA), Cassie Wiersch (UB, BB, FX), Lily Carleton (V), Julia Boscarello (UB)

3rd Place:  Arrianna Nobles (V)


Level 7

1st Place:  Brooklyn Varga (V, BB, FX)

2nd Place:  Brooklyn Varga (AA)


Level 8

1st Place:  Emma Hahn (BB)

3rd Place:  Emma Hahn (FX), Sydney Trella (UB)

Stars & Stripes Invitational (January 18-21, 2019)

Listed below are our 1st-3rd place finishers. To view full results from the competition, CLICK HERE.


Level 2 - 1st Place Team 

1st Place:  Kelsey Mooney (V, UB, BB, FX, AA), Sydnie Petrus (V, UB, AA), Maddie Pieronek (V, BB, AA), Ellie Fontecchio (UB, BB, FX, AA)

2nd Place:  Sydnie Petrus (FX), Ellie Fontecchio (V), Kenzie Kollias (UB)

3rd Place: Jenna Jolly (UB, BB, AA), Kenzie Kollias (BB, FX, AA), Sydnie Petrus (BB), Maddie Pieronek (FX)


Level 3 - 2nd Place Team

1st Place:  Ileana Agnew (V, FX, AA), Hazel Webb (UB, BB, AA), Bailey Bachtel (UB, FX, AA), Aaliyah Hernandez (V, UB, BB, AA), Kaylynn Harvath (UB, BB), Abigail Straubhaar (V, FX), Marina Stolarek-Houston (UB), Rachael Barton (BB), Lauren Rickett (FX), Claire Costilow (FX)

2nd Place:  Marina Stolarek-Houston (BB, AA), Kaylynn Harvath (AA), Abigail Straubhaar (AA), Rachael Barton (AA), Claire Costilow (BB, AA), Ileana Agnew  (BB), Leah Feliciano (V), Hazel Webb (FX), Lily Kline (UB, BB), Brooke Eckert (UB), Hannah Novak (UB), Bailey Bechtel (V)

3rd Place:  Rachael Barton (UB, FX), Abigail Straubhaar (UB, BB), Kaylynn Harvath (FX), Hannah Novak (BB), Leah Feliciano (BB), Hazel Webb (V), Lizzie Geiger (UB), Bailey Bechtel (BB), Lauren Rickett (V), Aaliyah Hernandez (FX), Hannah Krane (V), Claire Costilow (V, UB)


Level 4 - 2nd Place Team

1st Place:  Keira Bruner (UB, AA), Erin Till (V, BB, AA), Cassidy Gunnels (V, UB, FX, AA), Ruby Satanek (AA), Nikki Uhrin (UB, FX), Sarah Van Dress (BB), Josie Swartz (BB)

2nd Place:  Sarah Van Dress (FX, AA), Brianna Lysyj (FX, AA), Nikki Uhrin (AA), Ruby Satanek (V, UB), Erin Till (UB), Josie Swartz (UB), Keira Bruner (BB)

3rd Place:  Josie Swartz (AA), Sarah Van Dress (V, UB), Nikki Uhrin (V, BB), Brianna Lysyj (V), Keira Bruner (FX), Erin Till (FX)


Xcel Gold - 1st Place Team

1st Place:  Audrey Butler (UB, AA), Sarah Pomfrey (V, UB, BB, FX, AA), Abby Arnold (V, UB, BB, AA), Lilly Martin (V, FX, AA), Kendra Catanzarite (BB)

2nd Place:  Caroline Mayle (BB, FX, AA), Donna Nuti (BB, FX), Audrey Butler (V, FX), Julia Harper (UB), Kendra Catanzarite (FX), Brooke Vargo (FX), Macy Geiger (BB)

3rd Place:  Madison Stevens (V, UB, BB, AA), Julia Harper (V, AA), Kendra Catanzarite (V, AA), Donna Nuti (AA), Lilly Martin (UB, BB), Audrey Butler (BB), Abby Arnold (FX), Alyssa Powers (UB), Caroline Mayle (UB), Macy Geiger (UB)


Xcel Platinum - 2nd Place Team

1st Place:  Finley Devins (V, FX, AA), Madison Smith (V), Ashley McNamara (FX), Julia Peabody (BB)

2nd Place:  Ashley McNamara (UB, AA), Madison Smith (UB, AA)

3rd Place:  Julia Peabody (FX, AA), Finley Devins (UB, BB), Madison Smith (BB, FX)


Level 6 - 1st Place Team

1st Place:  Hannah Trusso (V, BB, AA), Maddie Geiger (UB, BB, AA), Kenzie Lewis (V, UB, AA), Cassie Wiersch (V, BB, FX, AA), Arrianna Nobles (UB, BB, AA), Julia Boscarello (V)

2nd Place:  Hannah Trusso (UB), Maddie Geiger (V, FX), Cassie Wiersch (UB), Arrianna Nobles (V, FX)

3rd Place:  Kenzie Lewis (BB), Julia Boscarello (UB, BB, AA)


Level 7

1st Place:  Brooklyn Varga (V, UB, BB, FX, AA)


Level 8

3rd Place:  Emma Hahn (UB, FX)

X-treme Challenge (January 4-6, 2019)

Listed below are our 1st-3rd place finishers. To view full results from the competition, CLICK HERE.


Level 2 - 3rd Place Team

2nd Place: Olivia A. (V, BB)
3rd Place: Olivia A. (FX, AA), Sydnie Petrus (V), Kelsey Mooney (FX)

Winter Graffiti Invitational (January 4-6, 2019)

Listed below are our 1st-3rd place finishers. To view full results from the competition, CLICK HERE.


Level 3 - 3rd Place Team

1st Place: Ileana Agnew (FX, AA), Rachael Barton (BB), Kaylynn Harvath (FX), Abigail Mattes (V)
2nd Place: Abigail Straubhaar (UB), Ileana Agnew (UB), Rachael Barton (FX, AA), Maggie Larkin (UB, BB), Leah Feliciano (V, AA), Abigail Mattes (BB), Lily Kline (BB)
3rd Place: Ileana Agnew (V, BB), Rachael Barton (UB), Marina Houston (UB), Maggie Larkin (AA), Alexis-Marie Benabdallah (V), Lauren Rickett (UB), Leah Feliciano (FX), Bailey Bechtel (UB)


Level 4 – 3rd Place Team

1st Place: Sarah Van Dress (UB, FX, AA), Erin Till (V, BB, AA)
2nd Place: Sarah Van Dress (V, BB), Erin Till (UB), Ruby Satanek (BB)
3rd Place: Olivia Brugnoni (V, UB), Briana Lysyj (BB, FX), Nicole Uhrin (UB), Cassidy Gunnels (BB)


Xcel Gold – 1st Place Team

1st Place: Madison Stevens (UB, BB, AA), Olivia Rosewell (UB, BB, FX, AA), Lilly Martin (V, FX), Audrey Butler (V), Alyssa Powers (UB), Abby Arnold (UB), Julia Harper (FX)
2nd Place: Lilly Martin (AA), Audrey Butler (UB, AA), Abby Arnold (V, AA), Caroline Mayle (FX), Julia Harper (UB)
3rd Place: Lily Martin (BB), Alyssa Powers (AA), Caroline Mayle (AA), Sarah Pomfrey (V, FX)


Xcel Platinum – 1st Place Team

1st Place: Julia Peabody (UB, AA), Ashley McNamara (FX), Finley Devins (V)
2nd Place: Julia Peabody (V, BB), Ashley McNamara (UB, AA), Madison Smith (V)
3rd Place: Ashley McNamara (V), Finley Devins (AA)


Level 6 - 2nd Place Team
1st Place: Cassie Wiersch (UB, BB, FX, AA), MacKenzie Lewis (UB)
2nd Place: Lily Carleton (V, BB), Madeline Geiger (UB, FX)
3rd Place: Julia Boscarello (UB), Lily Carleton (AA), Ava Bella (FX)


Level 7
1st Place: Brooklyn Varga (BB, FX)
2nd Place: Brooklyn Varga (AA)

Ron Ganim Legends Invitational (December 14-16, 2018)

Listed below are our 1st-3rd place finishers. To view full results from the competition, CLICK HERE.


Level 2 - 1st Place Team

1st Place: Olivia A. (FX, AA), Sydnie Petrus (V, UB), Jenna Jolly (BB)

2nd Place: Kelsey Mooney (BB, FX, AA), Olivia A. (V, UB)

3rd Place: Sydnie Petrus (AA), Kelsey Mooney (UB), Guilia Turtoi (FX), Annabelle Johnston (V, BB)


Level 3 - 1st Place Team

1st Place: Kaylynn Harvath (UB, FX, AA), Ileana Agnew (UB, BB, FX, AA), Abigail Straubhaar (UB, FX, AA), Leah Feliciano (AA), Lily Kline (BB), Angelina Pruitt (FX), Abbey Mattes (BB)

2nd Place: Rachael Barton (BB, FX, AA), Brooke Eckert (BB, FX, AA), Lily Kline (AA), Kaylynn Harvath (BB), Leah Feliciano (BB, FX), Alexis-Marie Benabdallah (UB), Abigail Straubhaar (V), Hazel Webb (UB)

3rd Place: Angelina Pruitt (AA), Leah Feliciano (V), Alexis Kresevich (BB), Lizzie Geiger (UB), Alexis-Marie Benabdallah (V), Lauren Rickett (FX), Marina Stolarek-Houston (UB), Emily Smith (UB), Abigail Straubhaar (BB), Brooke Eckert (V), Hazel Webb (FX)


Level 4 - 3rd Place Team

1st Place: Sarah VanDress (V, UB, FX, AA), Keira Bruner (BB), Nikki Uhrin (BB)

2nd Place: Sarah Jennings (UB, AA), Brianna Lysyj (V, FX), Sarah VanDress (BB), Erin Till (UB), Isabella Santori (BB), Josie Swartz (FX)

3rd Place: Brianna Lysyj (AA), Sarah Jennings (V, FX), Keira Bruner (UB), Nikki Uhrin (FX)


Xcel Gold - 1st Place Team

1st Place: Audrey Butler (V, UB, FX, AA), Lilly Martin (BB, FX, AA), Olivia Rosewell (BB), Sarah Pomfrey (V), Abbie Harden (FX)

2nd Place: Abbie Harden (V, BB, AA), Madison Stevens (BB), Sarah Pomfrey (FX), Olivia Rosewell (FX), Abby Arnold (UB), Kendra Catanzarite (FX)

3rd Place: Olivia Rosewell (AA), Madison Stevens (UB, AA), Megan Cullins (V, BB), Lilly Martin (V, UB), Alyssa Powers (V, UB), Kendra Caranzarite (V), Julia Harper (FX)


Xcel Platinum - 3rd Place Team

1st Place: Alexis Kolonick (AA), Abby Synk (BB), Ashley McNamara (FX)

2nd Place: Finley Devins (V, BB, AA), Leah Miclau (UB, AA), Alexis Kolonick (BB), Abby Synk (V)

3rd Place: Leah Miclau (BB), Madison Smith (UB), Alexis Kolonick (V), Julia Peabody (UB)


Level 6

1st Place: Maddie Geiger (UB, FX)

2nd Place: Kenzie Lewis (UB, AA), Cassie Wiersch (UB)

3rd Place: Julia Boscarello (UB)


Level 7

1st Place: Brooklyn Varga (V, BB, FX)


Level 8 - 2nd Place Team 

1st Place: Maiya Agnew (V, AA), Bree Vargo (UB), Emma Hahn (UB)

2nd Place: Bree Vargo (FX, AA)

3rd Place: Emma Hahn (AA), Bree Vargo (V, BB), Anna Taylor (BB), Julia Gorman (UB), Maiya Agnew (BB)

Gymnastics on the Grand (November 30-December 2, 2018)

Level 3 - 2nd Place Team

1st Place: Rachael Barton (AA), Ileana Agnew (FX), Kaylynn Harvath (FX), Laren Rickett (BB), Hannah Novak (FX)

2nd Place: Rachael Barton (BB, FX), Ileana Agnew (V), Emily Smith (BB), Bailey Bechtel (UB)

3rd Place: Ileana Agnew (AA), Bailey Bechtel (AA), Rachael Barton (UB), Brooke Eckert (FX), Marina Stolarek-Houston (UB), Lauren Rickett (FX), Hannah Novak (BB), Maggie Larkin (UB), Angelina Pruitt (V, BB, FX)


Level 4

3rd Place: Alexis Casper (BB), Sarah VanDress (V), Nicole Uhrin (UB)


Xcel Gold - 2nd Place Team

1st Place: Audrey Butler (UB, FX, AA), Lilly Martin (BB, AA), Olivia Rosewell (V, AA), Madison Stevens (V), Abby Arnold (FX), Megan Cullins (BB), Reagan Broucek (FX)

2nd Place: Abby Arnold (BB, AA), Lilly Martin (V, FX), Olivia Rosewell (UB), Abbie Harden (FX)

3rd Place: Abby Arnold (V, UB), Audrey Butler (V)


Xcel Platinum - 3rd Place Team

2nd Place: Abby Synk (BB)

3rd Place: Abby Synk (AA), Alexis Kolonick (FX), Hope Grimes (BB)


Level 6 - 2nd Place Team

1st Place: Maddie Geiger (UB, BB, FX, AA), Hannah Trusso (FX)

2nd Place: Julia Boscarello (AA), Cassie Wiersch (BB, FX), Arrianna Nobles (V)

3rd Place: Julia Boscarello (V, UB)


Level 7

1st Place: Brooklyn Varga (BB, AA), Emma Hahn (V)

2nd Place: Brooklyn Varga (V, UB, FX), Emma Hahn (UB)


Level 8 - 3rd Place Team

1st Place: Maiya Agnew (V), Julia Gorman (FX), Anna Taylor (V)

3rd Place: Maiya Agnew (FX, AA)

Ohio Judges Cup (December 2, 2018)

Listed below are our 1st-3rd place finishers. To view full results from the competition, CLICK HERE.


Level 2 - 2nd Place Team

1st Place: Sydnie Petrus (V, UB, AA), Olivia A. (V), Maddie Pieronek (BB)

2nd Place: Kelsey Mooney (V, AA), Sydnie Petrus (BB), Giulia Turtoi (FX)

3rd Place: Kenzie Kollias (BB), Kelsey Mooney (FX), Annabelle Johnston (V), Giulia Turtoi (V), Maddie Pieronek (FX)

Fly Right Invite (November 17-18, 2018)

Level 2 - 1st Place Team

1st Place: Sydnie Petrus (V, UB, BB, FX, AA), Kelsey Mooney (UB, BB, FX, AA), Olivia A. (V)

2nd Place: Giulia Turtoi (V, BB, FX, AA), Olivia A. (BB, FX, AA), Jenna Jolly (UB), Kelsey Mooney (V), Annabelle Johnston (UB)

3rd Place: Madelyn Pieronek (BB, FX, AA), Annabelle Johnston (V, BB, FX, AA), Jenna Jolly (V), Olivia A. (UB)


Level 3 - 2nd Place Team

1st Place: Ileana Agnew (V, BB, AA), Lily Kline (BB, AA), Rachael Barton (FX), Emily Smith (BB), Angelina Pruitt (FX), Hazel Webb (FX), Abby Straubhaar (BB)

2nd Place: Rachael Barton (BB, AA), Abby Straubhaar (FX, AA), Kaylynn Harvath (V), Lauren Rickett (FX), Meghan McGraw (UB), Ileana Agnew (UB), Abbey Mattes (V), Emily Smith (FX), Leah Feliciano (V), Aaliyah Hernandez (BB)

3rd Place: Brooke Eckert (V, BB, AA), Kaylynn Harvath (UB, AA), Alexis-Marie Benabdallah (V, AA), Angelina Pruitt (V, UB, AA), Hazel Webb (AA), Lily Kline (UB, FX), Abby Straubhaar (V, UB), Maggie Larkin (BB), Rachael Barton (UB), Emily Smith (V), Leah Feliciano (BB)


Level 4 - 1st Place Team

1st Place: Sarah VanDress (UB, BB, FX, AA), Erin Till (BB, FX, AA), Ruby Satanek (BB, AA), Olivia Brugnoni (V), Nikki Uhrin (UB), Corinne Broucek (BB)

2nd Place: Josie Swartz (V, BB, FX, AA), Alexis Casper (UB, FX, AA), Brianna Lysyj (V, FX, AA), Nikki Uhrin (BB, AA), Sarah VanDress (V), Olivia Brugnoni (BB), Sarah Jennings (V), Erin Till (UB), Ava Brych (BB)

3rd Place: Olivia Brugnoni (UB, AA), Sarah Jennings (UB, AA), Alexis Casper (BB), Josie Swartz (UB), Corinne Broucek (FX), Ruby Satanek (V), Erin Till (V)


Level 5

2nd Place: Ava Bella (UB, AA)

3rd Place: Ava Bella (FX)


Xcel Gold

1st Place: Finley Devins (V, AA)

3rd Place: Finley Devins (UB)